Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52,000Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 UDYAM OD 19 0017603 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹52,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹53,000Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years 2NDS C PLOT NO 210 DISTRICT CENTER CHANDRASEKHARPUR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751016 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751016 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹53,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹53,400Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years PROP CORPORATE BUSINESS MACHINE ABRAHAM S TENT BUXI BAZAR PEYTON SAHI CUTTACK ODISHA 753001 UDYAM OD 19 0006277 21ABXPD3063E1ZY B R | CUTTACK | ODISHA | 753001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹53,400 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR 1 5 MIDDLE ROAD 2ND LANE ANANDAPURI BARRACKPORE NORTH 24 PARGANAS 700122 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700122 | Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9021673
GEM/2026/B/7270681
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus Software
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9021673.pdf
GEM_BID
av_4ac5b746-e4d4-41c6-93361771593753562_biswajit.pradhan2@odisha.gov.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
av_4ac5b746-e4d4-41c6-93361771593753562_biswajit.pradhan2@odisha.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].