Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.9 LAccepted-AOC 410 1 H NO 410 1 MAIN MARKET ROAD MUJESSER NEAR SECTOR 24 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121005 | FARIDABAD | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121005 | ₹43.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 agency |
| 2 | L2₹48.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹48.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Being L2 agency |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Rajtara Constructions L1 | SARA CONSTRUCTIONS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Filling of Earth Work .. | 216 | sqm | 350 ₹75,600 Lowest | 800 ₹1,72,800 |
Tender Value
₹40.9 L
EMD Value
₹81,844
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
SANJEEV KUMAR
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Re-construction of Building in sector-16 near T/W No 5 and Jain Mandir in W No 36 (Recall)
2026_HRY_514386_1
2026409B65BA 0A1E 4FB3 9191 0D47CA0B750D284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹81,844
Yes
12 Aug 2026
10 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026 - 12 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Filling of Earth Work .. | - | sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_593213.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].