Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories (Q3)
Modular Piano Type Domestic Fan Regulator Conforming To IS 11037 (Q3)
Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Sockets ISI Marked To IS 1293 (Q2)
Waste Fittings for Washbasin and Sinks as per IS 2963 (Q3)
Putty for use on Window Frames as per IS 419 (Q3)
Tapping screws (Q3)
Curtain Pipe
Sider and mounting bracket (Q4)
Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut
Anchor Fastener
Washer
Spring Washer) - BHEL (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9801996
GEM/2026/B/7957525
Two Packet Bid
modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories,modular electrical enc
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹71,000
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Modular Piano Type Domestic Fan Regulator Conforming To IS 11037 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Sockets ISI Marked To IS 1293 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Waste Fittings for Washbasin and Sinks as per IS 2963 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Putty for use on Window Frames as per IS 419 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Tapping screws (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Curtain Pipe | - | - | - |
| Sider and mounting bracket (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut | - | - | - |
| Anchor Fastener | - | - | - |
| Washer | - | - | - |
| Spring Washer) - BHEL (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801996.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
drawings_2020-11-19-19-44-25_adf1d47aeff5ffe4cbc3652a8c456041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
cable-tray-and-accessories_2020-11-19-19-44-41_c2482b98bfa771a3f651764839256a5b.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
MM_f51f8ee0-0824-4282-b60c1787589703949_bsorndeast.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .