Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.5 L Per unit ₹2,140 · 163 Nos. NO 29 VOC NAGAR NEW COLONY 1ST STREET ANNA NAGAR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600102 TN02B0007810 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600102 | ₹3.5 L Per unit ₹2,140 · 163 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,180
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Roof ventilator assembly (TRA TYPE)
52261684
52261684
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹7,180
25 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
Description :%u201CRoof ventilator assembly (TRA TYPE) with fixing arrangement as per ICF Drg no. - WLRRM4-7-3-401,Alt-p/15.%u201D [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 163.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5828233.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5828229.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].