Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.6 L | ₹5.6 L |
| 2 | ₹7.0 L | ₹7.0 L |
| 3 | ₹11.0 L | ₹11.0 L |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vyapak Enterprises-Mukesh | 3D VENTURES-Poorvi | Adarsh kiraya bhandar-Navneet Singh |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of temporary base facility (tin-built) with a capacity of up to 10 seats. | 6 | No | 8,000 ₹48,000 | 6,000 ₹36,000 | 5,299 ₹31,794 Lowest |
| 2 | Deepdan (Standard Quality) | 1 | No | 101 ₹101 | 10 ₹10 | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
| 3 | One who places it on the stage (4'00 | 1 | No | 101 ₹101 Lowest | 1,180 ₹1,180 | 480 ₹480 |
| 4 | 1. The one with the table ( 1'6 | 1 | No | 101 ₹101 Lowest | 472 ₹472 | 119 ₹119 |
| 5 | Standard quality and size dais, complete with all furnishings and decor. | 1 | No | 50 ₹50 Lowest | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 119 ₹119 |
| 6 | Steel drums ranging from 20 to 50 liters | 10 | No | 50 ₹500 | 240 ₹2,400 | 35 ₹350 Lowest |
| 7 | glass | 1 | No | 10 ₹10 | 60 ₹60 | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
| 8 | Standard glass size | 10 | No | 5 ₹50 Lowest | 60 ₹600 | 11 ₹110 |
| 9 | 2. Standard size of steel | 10 | No | 5 ₹50 Lowest | 25 ₹250 | 5.9 ₹59 |
| 10 | gilas stand Glass stand | 3 | No | 100 ₹300 | 600 ₹1,800 | 5.9 ₹17.7 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- Sheckhar Singh(DFLT)
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAIPUR
स्वतंत्रता दिवस 2026 (15 अगस्त 2026) के अवसर पर पुलिस परेड ग्राउण्ड में ड्रोम निर्माण वॉटर प्रोफिंग, फ्रेम, तख्त एवं फ्लेक्स फ्रेमिंग व्यवस्था का कार्य।
195022
NIT NO: 33 RAIPUR DATE- 08.07.2026
OPEN TENDER
WORKS
ITEM RATE
1 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Sheckhar Singh(DFLT)
OPEN TENDER
ITEM RATE
OPEN TO ALL
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAIPUR
TENDER SECTION
COMMISSINOR, MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAIPUR
120.00
1.00
No
20
195022
29 Jul, 2026 5:30:15 PM IST
31 Jul, 2026 11:30:20 AM IST
9 Jul, 2026 5:30:56 PM IST
NIT NO: 33 RAIPUR DATE- 08.07.2026
स्वतंत्रता दिवस 2026 (15 अगस्त 2026) के अवसर पर पुलिस परेड ग्राउण्ड में ड्रोम निर्माण वॉटर प्रोफिंग, फ्रेम, तख्त एवं फ्लेक्स फ्रेमिंग व्यवस्था का कार्य।
12000.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
1150000.00
2
30 Jul, 2026 5:30:18 PM IST
1150000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
14 documents required · 11 mandatory · 3 optional
₹0
₹12,000
29 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
dk;Z dk uke %& Lora=rk fnol 2026 ¼15 vxLr 2026½ ds volj ij iqfyl ijsM xzkm.M esa Mªkse fuekZ.k okWVj izksfQax] Qzse] r[r ,oa ¶ysDl Qszfeax O;oLFkk dk dk;ZA
Ø lkexzh;ks dk fooj.k ek=k bdkbZ nj dqy jkf'k
1 vLFkk;h ewyky; fuekZ.k 10 lhVj rd ¼fVu }kjk fufeZr½ 6 çfr ux
2 nhinku ¼LVSaMMZ DokfyVh½
eap ij j[kus okyk ¼4^00^^ ls 6^00^^ rd½ 1 çfr ux
1- Vscy okyk ¼1^6^^ gkbZV½ 1 çfr ux
3 Mk;l LVSaMMZ DokfyVh ,oa lkbZt leLr lkt lTtk lfgr 1 çfr ux
4 LVhy Mªe 20 ls 50 yhVj rd 10 çfr ux
1- dkap dk LVSaMMZ lkbZt 10 çfr ux
2- LVhy dk LVSaMMZ lkbZt 10 çfr ux
6 fxykl LVS.M 3 çfr ux
7 lsaVj Vscy 2^X3^ lQsn diMk ckMZj lfgr 10 çfr ux
8 ydM+h r[kr Ýse lfgr lknk 12000 çfr oxZQhV
9 Qkse xn~nk ¼xn~nk] pknj] dEcy½ :bZ xn~nk 50 çfr ux
10 xksy rfd;k 50 çfr ux
11 yksgk Mkse] rkyi=h] lhfyax ckMZj lfgr 1800 çfr oxZQhV
12 ,Y;qfefu;e Mkse okWVj çqQ rkyi=h] lhfyax ckMZj lfgr 1800 çfr oxZQhV
13 jaxhu ¶ySDl fuekZ.k Ýsfeax ,oa fQfDlax lfgr
1- eq[; eap ¼16 X 10½ 130 çfr oxZQhV
2- n'kZd nh?kk ¼50 X 6 X 3½ 1700 çfr oxZQhV
14 ,;j daMh'kuj foUMksa LVSaMMZ 10 çfrVu
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
5202294736681127200_195022_NIT DETAILS 15 AUGUST 2026.docx
NIT • 0.03 MB
1812647136842030649_195022_Affidavit format.doc
NIT • 0.05 MB
40092666543919457_195022_BOQ 15 AUGUST 2026 DOM, WATER.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].