Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.6 L
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Engineer
O/o Executive Engineer Saryu Nahar Khand-3, Balrampur
Auction of Silt situated between km. 0.000 to km. 3.700 (Left Bank) of Utraula Main Canal.
2026_UPIDC_1174289_4
01/EE/2026-27
Auction
Civil Works - Canal
Item Rate
180 days
Bhojpur Balrampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,590
₹4.1 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Auction/Removal of Silt | |||||
| 1.01 | Auction/Removal of Silt situated on left bank of Utraula Main Canal between km. 0.000 to km. 3.700 including cost of all labour, T&P, etc for proper completion of work as directed by Engineer-in-charge. | - | cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
BOQ_2221516.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .