Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
RATE FOR MEDICINES
BLP25-26-08~NCR
BLP25-26-08
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Kra Daadi, Arunachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
21 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Description :Buprenorphine 5 mg patch (Only Railway registered manufacturing firms Product will b e accepted ) [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 20.00 Numbers
Description :Antimicrobial Wound dressing 10 x 10 cm [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the da te of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 10.00 Numbers
Description :Chlorhexidine gauze dressing Roll 15 cm X 1 M [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after t he date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 15.00 Numbers
Description :Intrasite gel [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 20.00 Numbers
Description :Ferrous fumarate 150 mg + folic acid 5 mg oral tab/cap (Only Railway registered man ufacturing firms Product will be accepted ) [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ]] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 17700.00 Numbers
Description :Sucralfate 1 g per 5 ml oral suspension 100 ml (Only Railway registered manufacturing firms Product will be accepted) [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 200.00 Numbers PRAYAGRAJ DIVISION-MEDICAL/NORTH CENTRAL RLY
Description :Gabapentin 300 mg + methylcobalamin 500 mcg tab.(Only Railway registered manufa cturing firms Product will be accepted ) [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 9000.00 Numbers
Description :Nandrolone Decanoate 50 mg/ml inj.(Only Railway registered manufacturing firms Pro duct will be accepted) [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 80.00 Numbers
Description :Pre + Probiotic + vitamins + minerals cap.(Only Railway registered manufacturing firm s Product will be accepted) [ Warranty Period: 18 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/NCR/CNB Uttar Pradesh 10000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].