Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,400
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Item No 01
Item No 02
Item No 03
Item No 04
Item No 05
Item No 06
Item No 07
Item No 08
Item No 09
Item No 10
Item No 11
9791685
GEM/2026/B/7948855
Two Packet Bid
Item No 01,Item No 02,Item No 03,Item No 04,Item No 05,Item No 06,Item No 07,Item No 08,Item No 09,
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Director, Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar, (Director)
₹10,400
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item No 01 | As per specifications document | 5 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 2 | Item No 02 | As per specifications document | 5 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 3 | Item No 03 | As per specifications document | 5 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 4 | Item No 04 | As per specifications document | 5 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 5 | Item No 05 | As per specifications document | 4 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 6 | Item No 06 | As per specifications document | 5 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 7 | Item No 07 | As per specifications document | 5 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 8 | Item No 08 | As per specifications document | 1 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 9 | Item No 09 | As per specifications document | 1 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
| 10 | Item No 10 | As per specifications document | 1 | pieces | Yadwinder Singh 144011,Dr.B.R.Ambedkar National Instituteof Technology, GT Road Bye Pass, Jalandhar | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791685.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
519f_without_annexure_3_2026-08-21-17-36-05_494deb979b454de44e9a7b564d603323.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
final_boq1_2026-08-21-17-36-05_1f86f58a30331d1c27269bbaed2fcf36.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .