Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,999 289 214 MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0023185 09AHQPA9091G1ZY R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹49,999 |
Tender Value
₹49,999
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:01 pmClosed
HYDTLKT Alloy Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender
Size
GEMC-511687723236143
GEMC-511687723236143
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYDTLKT Alloy Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender, Size | HYDTLKT / HYPB-200 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 49,999 | 49,999 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687723236143.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].