Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41,943.10Qualified 222 RAILWAY ROAD NEW PREM PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0014606 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹41,943.10 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹42,880Qualified | ₹42,880 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹59,450Qualified | ₹59,450 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹30,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
FlEXIBLE SHAFT AND SPARE FOR BOILER
9421448
GEM/2026/B/7622518
Two Packet Bid
Heavy duty flexible shaft size,brush size,Truck head brush size,head brush size,Spare for above sha
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heavy duty flexible shaft size | Heavy duty flexible shaft size 1/2X25mmX20mtr Make Power master | 3 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 2 | brush size | Truck head brush size 54mm Make Power master | 60 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 3 | Truck head brush size | Truck head brush size72mm Make Power master | 70 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 4 | head brush size | Truck head brush size 90mm MakePower master | 8 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 5 | Spare for above shaft Handpiece Mak | Spare for above shaft Handpiece MakePower master | 20 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 6 | shaft Nipple Make | Spare for above shaft Nipple MakePower master | 20 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9421448.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
flaexble_shaft_pdf_2026-06-04-15-01-50_d3c82123313c2bb89c9b3f745f28b5be.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-06-04-15-01-50_a4daa2ecce79046aea39d838bb66a7bb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].