Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Zipper
Slide Fasteners No. 5 One way Open End Single Reversible Puller
Auto Lock Black 26 Inch
Auto Lock Black 26.5 Inch
Auto Lock Black 27 Inch
Auto Lock Black 23 Inch
Auto Lock Black 23.5 Inch
Auto Lock Black 24 Inch
9812641
GEM/2026/B/7966749
Two Packet Bid
Zipper, Slide Fasteners No. 5 One way Open End Single Reversible Puller, Auto Lock Black 26 Inch,Zi
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zipper | - | - | - |
| Slide Fasteners No. 5 One way Open End Single Reversible Puller | - | - | - |
| Auto Lock Black 26 Inch | - | - | - |
| Auto Lock Black 26.5 Inch | - | - | - |
| Auto Lock Black 27 Inch | - | - | - |
| Auto Lock Black 23 Inch | - | - | - |
| Auto Lock Black 23.5 Inch | - | - | - |
| Auto Lock Black 24 Inch | - | - | - |
CMD, Ordnance Clothing Factory, Shahjahanpur, Department of Defence Production, Troop Comforts Limited, Ministry, of Defence, (Troop Comforts Limited)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812641.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
mergedspec_51_compressed_2026-08-27-12-30-58_4652cffa138ab2937f89b066be5420db.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.34 MB
mergedspec_52_compressed_2026-08-27-12-38-11_b4258823f6275dfb614cec867fd0414f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.34 MB
mergedspec_53_compressed_2026-08-27-12-48-31_a615781147ca586da30e9dc2f4246f3c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.34 MB
mergedspec_15_compressed_2026-08-27-12-50-36_e063566091a2c353c8cc2288fda34b96.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.34 MB
mergedspec_16_compressed_2026-08-27-12-52-50_8a39312cb5525f6fac508e7c629913da.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.34 MB
mergedspec_17_compressed_2026-08-27-12-54-53_669af367ba8afb98e09fb29cec84813f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.34 MB
ATC_41840a6c-8878-4b10-81221787824330120_mohdimran.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .