Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 17 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12.
ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 23 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12 (N
ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 72 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12 (N
9841344
GEM/2026/B/7991667
Two Packet Bid
ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 17 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12.
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 17 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12. | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 1,000 | 56 days | |
| ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 23 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12 (N | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 1,000 | 56 days | |
| ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE: 1000 X 72 X 6 MM (LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS) . MATERIAL A387 GR12 (N | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 500 | 56 days |
ED/PH/BB&SP, Barsingsar Project, NLC India Limited, (The Project Head)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841344.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
techno-commercial_document_2026-09-03-11-36-05_c92d33418b892bfc3e10f0ede0bd20af.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
techno-commercial_document_2026-09-03-11-39-52_fb0bec79998fe8ffc4d3f3f0508c9bfa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
techno-commercial_document_2026-09-03-11-41-53_18de5d55bdcba5f2adfe90b61321e968.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .