Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LAccepted-Finance VILL MYSORA P O SHYAM SUNDARPUR PATNA PANSKURA 721139 | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721139 | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LAccepted-Finance AMTA BANGLOPARA AMTA HOWRAH 711401 | AMTA | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711401 | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 4:30 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-10/26-27 SL No 01
2026_ZPHD_5019201_1
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-10/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹10,000
Yes
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity
27 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of a Concrete road from the house of Abanti Khatua to the house of Mantu Maity at Gokulnagar , JL No.: 241, Plot No.: 602 to 1509. at Gokulnagar Gram Panchayat under Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity | 1 | Nos | 4,99,999 | ₹4,99,999 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
BOQ_5091206.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].