Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Forklifts (V2) asper IS6765: 2003and IS10517 (Q2)
9835478
GEM/2026/B/7986422
Single Packet Bid
Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forklifts (V2) asper IS6765: 2003and IS10517 (Q2) | Apollo Tiru 834003,COACHING DEPOT OFFICE, HATIA | 2 | 90 days |
PFA SER GRC, South Eastern Railway, Indian Railways, South Eastern Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa Ser Grc)
Exempted
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835478.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .