Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AR Contractor L2 | M/S AMIT KUMAR CONSTRUCTION L3 | M/S GIRIJA CONSTRUCTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Village Sunai (Sunai-Rora Road to Chamunda Mata Temple ) Cement Concrete Road 110.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 3,68,000 ₹3,68,000 | 3,70,000 ₹3,70,000 | 3,64,000 ₹3,64,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,650
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Inch A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A- 12 Patel Naagr 1st UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Village Sunai In Assembly Constituency Anoopshahr District Bulandshahr U.P.
2026_MSME_1136514_1
52/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
120 days
Bulandshahr
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹3,650
25 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Village Sunai (Sunai-Rora Road to Chamunda Mata Temple ) Cement Concrete Road 110.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2122308.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.09 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
ss5.pdf
PDF • 2.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].