Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹48,200
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
No
Two Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Highest to Lowest
60 days
Catering
Rs.
Yes
CATERING
13 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per Tender Document
As per Tender Document
5 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per Tender Document
As per Tender Document
Provision of Catering Services General Minor Unit (GMU) earmarked for (Women) category at Nasik Railway Station on PF No. 4 near coach indicator No. 10-11.
CATG-NK-GMU-PF4-10-11~CR
CATG-NK-GMU-PF4-10-11
Open
Earning
5 Years
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
₹2,500
₹48,200
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Schedule : 1-Allotment of Catering (Tea) stall at Nashik station 481908.00
Description:- Provision of Catering Services General Minor Unit (GMU) earmarked for (Women)
fixed for the first three years and in the fourth year it will be enhanced by 10%. License fee for the fourth and fifth year will remain same.
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Tender Document
ATTACHMENT
NKRDGMUWPF4bogie10-11.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].