Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA C1A 94C JANAK PURI NEW DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0031561 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA | ₹17.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA 355 AGGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKARPUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DISTRICT EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 INDIA UDYAM DL 02 0069616 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA | ₹17.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹17.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA 2391 GROUND FLOOR TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0001582 07AIIPG0580H1ZF B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA | ₹17.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹17.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9157120
GEM/2026/B/7386292
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 905XL Black Original Ink Cartridge-T6M17AA | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 3,345 | 66,900 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 905XL Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - T6M05AA | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 1,968 | 39,360 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 905XL Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - T6M09AA | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 1,968 | 39,360 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 905XL Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - T6M13AA | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 1,968 | 39,360 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 131A Magenta Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CF213A | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,443 | 47,215 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 131A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CF210A | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 7,533 | 37,665 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 131A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CF211A | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,443 | 47,215 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 131A Yellow Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CF212A | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,443 | 47,215 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 1,708 | 8,540 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 215A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2310A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 5,168 | 15,504 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 28A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CF228A | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 9,324 | 93,240 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 5,752 | 230,080 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410A Cyan Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF411A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 12,192 | 36,576 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 8,439 | 50,634 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2041A | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 10,919 | 65,514 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Magenta LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2043A | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 10,919 | 65,514 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2042A | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 10,919 | 65,514 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP CE505AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE505AC | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 9,800 | 294,000 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 925 Black Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0V9PA | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 1,857 | 5,571 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 925 Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0V6PA | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 994 | 2,982 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 925 Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0V8PA | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 994 | 2,982 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 925 Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0V7PA | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 994 | 2,982 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 932XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN053AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 4,750 | 9,500 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 10,398 | 415,920 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 269 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687797704272.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.16 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9157120.pdf
GEM_BID
1774851075.pdf
OTHER
ATC_f9d6f1e9-2e0a-4990-99d31774851390926_rsitsection209.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774851075.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
ATC_f9d6f1e9-2e0a-4990-99d31774851390926_rsitsection209.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].