Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹89,000 NAGAR PALIKA NAGAR PALIKA GIC SCHOOL KUTCHEHRY ROAD RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 UDYAM UP 62 0013368 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹89,000 |
Tender Value
₹89,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 8:46 pmClosed
MENGINER 99 Cm (Length) 355 (Grams) Poly Carbonate
MENGINER 99 Cm (Length) 355 (Grams) Poly Carbonate Lathi
GEMC-511687780396041
GEMC-511687780396041
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MENGINER 99 Cm (Length) 355 (Grams) Poly Carbonate | MENGINER / LATHI | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 178 | 89,000 |
21 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780396041.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].