Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹52,672
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2)
9797492
GEM/2026/B/7953707
Two Packet Bid
Fixed Computer Workstation
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8.8 L
₹70 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) | HYDERABAD | 2 | 90 days |
The Director, Defence Research And Development Laboratory (DRDL), Department of Defence Research & Development,, Ministry of Defence, Programme PJ-10, Kanchanbagh, Hyderabad – 500058, (Drdl)
₹52,672
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797492.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
01590Specs_127512a0-4fe4-4802-b1421787551449060_sachin_pj10.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].