Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55.5 LAdmitted-Finance KUMBHARGAV TAL PATAN DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA | KUMBHARGAV | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | -7.00% | ₹55.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹59.5 LAdmitted-Finance MU PO WADGAON HAVELI TA KARAD DIST SATARA | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412206 | +0.00% | ₹59.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹60.9 LAdmitted-Finance 39 PRATAPGANJ PETH RADHIKA TAKIJ SHEGARI SATARA DIST SATARA | +2.50% | ₹60.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹61.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +3.10% | ₹61.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical FLAT NO 904 OSHO KABIR PLOT NO 42 KHANDA COLONY SECTOR 10 NEW PANVEL RAIGAD | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹59.5 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR OF K T WEIR NO 1 AT MAHIND VILLAGE ON UTTAR WANG RIVER UNDER M I TANK MAHIND TAL PATAN
2026_CWRDP_1286351_1
50-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Mahind Tal Patan Dist Satara
All Eligible Government Registered Contractors
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹60,000
6 May 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
PART I
CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR OF K T WEIR NO 1 AT MAHIND VILLAGE ON UTTAR WANG RIVER UNDER M I TANK MAHIND TAL PATAN.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Testing of Material
Royalty Charges
1% for work Insurance
Total Part II in Figures
Percentage above / Below should be quoted only on the work portion cost only i.e. on Rs.57,19,284/-
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2211982.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
DTPUttarwangRiverMahindNo1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].