Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +10.00% | ₹27.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹24.8 L
EMD Value
₹18,700
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUMEET ASTHANA
IMC, INDORE
Construction of a new toilet to replace the dilapidated one located in the lane known as BD Wali Gali at Goma ki Phel, Kabir Chowk (under Zone No. 09, Ward No. 47)
2026_UAD_521720_1
27/EE/SBM/26-27/E-TENDER-G-1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,700
5 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of a new toilet in place of the dilapidated toilet located at Fail Kabir Chowk BD Wali Gali of Goma under Zone 09 Ward 47. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of a new toilet in place of the dilapidated toilet located at Fail Kabir Chowk BD Wali Gali of Goma under Zone 09 Ward 47. | - | Nos | 24,81,706 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Estimate_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.24 MB
detail_NIT_G-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
BOQ_628902.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].