Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NO 149 25 P B NO 4413 IIIRD MAIN ROAD RAJAJINAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560010 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560010 | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 30 THEETHAGIRI ROAD SALEM 636001 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636001 | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sakthi electricals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of : | ||||
| 1.01 | 200/5A CT Coil 0.5s class of Accuracy | 200 | Nos | 1,43,200 ₹1,68,976 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 300/5A Ct Coil0.2s class of Accuracy | 50 | Nos | 70,000 ₹82,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,100
Closing Date
19 Dec 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
SE PEDC Palladam
56 B GT Building Trichy Road Palladam
Supply of CT Coil 200-5A 0.5s Class Accuracy and Coil 300-5A 0.2s Class Accuracy
2024_EB_508395_1
Spec.No.57/2024-25 Dt. 05.12.2024
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
SE PEDC Palladam
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,100
Yes
2 Apr 2026
6 Dec 2024
20 Dec 2024
6 Dec 2024
19 Dec 2024
6 Dec 2024
6 Dec 2024 - 7 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_604728.pdf
techsummary_604728.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
BOQ_604728.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].