Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Integrated Portable Software loader for MC and SMD of Jaguar DARIN-II aircraft
NRE cost for Development
9846030
GEM/2026/B/7995760
Single Packet Bid
Integrated Portable Software loader for MC and SMD of Jaguar DARIN-II aircraft,NRE cost for Develop
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Integrated Portable Software loader for MC and SMD of Jaguar DARIN-II aircraft | Bangalore | 27 | 210 days | - |
| NRE cost for Development | Bangalore | 1 | 210 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846030.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
2057_tb1_2026-09-04-08-56-55_4b9b950caace2cfa84fe9ab20b96fe30.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
2057_tb1_2026-09-04-08-57-48_8a1fe3218c5d230a3308c89289d505a1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
1788516221.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
2057_All_c99fac9d-eb11-41fa-a0a51788516288926_GEM121388.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].