Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹900 HOUSE NO 40 GORAKHPUR TIWARIPUR GAYTRI MANDIR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273001 UDYAM UP 32 0053401 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹900 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:01 pmClosed
Unbranded Alloy steel Letter and Figure Punch Sets
Length 50
Unbranded Alloy steel Letter and Figure Punch Sets
Length 50 millimeter
GEMC-511687709180815
GEMC-511687709180815
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Alloy steel Letter and Figure Punch Sets, Length 50 | NA / (letter punch) | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 900 | 900 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687709180815.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].