Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58.5 LQualified KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹58.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹58.5 LQualified 216 A C BLOCK PANKI PANKI KANPUR PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 UDYAM UP 43 0014177 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹58.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 3 | L1₹58.5 LQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹58.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹58.5 LQualified H NO 9 PHASE 1 SECTOR DIVIDER ROAD SECTOR 6 SHATABDINAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009479 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹58.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹58.5 LQualified 1ST GANGOTRI TOWER S P MARKET MEERUT ROAD MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM UP 44 0024315 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹58.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹58.5 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
9091745
GEM/2026/B/7331203
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Service
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Meerut
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1301271.73 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 4547522.42 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | Gaurav Gautam Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 12 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others | Gaurav Gautam Resourcesto Requirement | 411 | 12 days |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Test & Commissioning Division, 130-D, First Floor, Pareshan Bhawan, Victoria Park, Meerut, (Executive Engineer, Etcd, Meerut)
₹60,000
30 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687797953257.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091745.pdf
GEM_BID
1772883570.pdf
OTHER
1772883578.pdf
OTHER
1772883583.pdf
OTHER
1772883587.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772883570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1772883578.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1772883583.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772883587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].