Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,449 MAU YADUWANSHPUR MAU YADUWANSHPUR AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹11,449 |
Tender Value
₹11,449
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:30 pmClosed
KUSAM-MECO 3 -1/2 digit
LCD Residual Current Device (RCD) or Earth-
KUSAM-MECO 3 -1/2 digit
LCD Residual Current Device (RCD) or Earth-leakage circuit breaker (ELCB) Tester
Current NA mA
GEMC-511687785712858
GEMC-511687785712858
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KUSAM-MECO 3 -1/2 digit, LCD Residual Current Device (RCD) or Earth- | KUSAM-MECO / DIGITAL ELCB TESTER KM 2820EL | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 11,449 | 11,449 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785712858.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].