Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.0 LAccepted-AOC KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136020 | ₹21.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹22.8 LRejected-Finance KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | ₹22.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹24.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹25.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹25.5 LRejected-Finance KAITHAL OLD BYE PASS NEAR IDEA TOWER 136027 | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹25.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹23.0 L
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
GYAN PARKASH WADHWA
Municipal Council Kaithal
Construction of C.Conc. Road M-40 Grade including Strom Water Line in front of Municipal Council Office
2026_HRY_536911_1
2026690C9B2C A929 4019 A987 43370090B192291ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Kaithal
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹46,000
Yes
14 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ALL ITEMS AS PER HSR SEE DNIT | - | each | 0.19 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_616048.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].