Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | 2₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | 2 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AUXES L2 | deepak bherwani L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchasing of Computer Set and Printer | |||||
| 1.01 | Core –i3 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19” | 1 | No. | 54,400 ₹54,400 | 49,500 ₹49,500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Core –i3 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19” | 1 | No. | 64,550 ₹64,550 | 50,500 ₹50,500 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Core –i5 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19” | 1 | No. | 67,350 ₹67,350 | 52,800 ₹52,800 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Core –i5 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19” | 1 | No. | 68,950 ₹68,950 | 54,000 ₹54,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Core –i7 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19” | 1 | No. | 77,450 ₹77,450 | 59,000 ₹59,000 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Core –i7 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19” | 1 | No. | 81,700 ₹81,700 | 61,000 ₹61,000 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Core –i3 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc. | 1 | No. | 65,700 ₹65,700 | 50,500 ₹50,500 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Core –i3 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc. | 1 | No. | 69,700 ₹69,700 | 52,000 ₹52,000 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Core –i5 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc. | 1 | No. | 74,400 ₹74,400 | 60,000 ₹60,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,750
Closing Date
3 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer of municipal corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Purchasing of Computer Sets and Printers (Single function and Multifunction) as per NIT Notificaion
2025_UAD_469506_1
163/Main Stores/2025-26 Katni Date 16/12/2025
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
60 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
please refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,750
8 Aug 2026
20 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
Amount
Purchasing of Computer Set and Printer
Core –i3 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19”
Core –i3 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19”
Core –i5 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19”
Core –i5 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19”
Core –i7 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19”
Core –i7 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Monitor 18.5/19”
Core –i3 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc.
Core –i3 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc.
Core –i5 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc.
Core –i5 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc.
Core –i7 12th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc
Core –i7 13th Generation, 8GB Ram, 512 GB SSD, 1 TB HDD, USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, LED Screen 20” (Minimum), Wifi, WebCam etc.
Single Function Monochrome Laserjet Printer
Multifunction Monochrome Laserjet Printer (Print/Scan/Copy)
Multifunction Monochrome Laserjet Printer with Wifi Connectivity (Print/Scan/Copy)
Multifunction Monochrome Laserjet Printer (Print/Scan/Copy) with ADF Scanner
Multifunction Monochrome Laserjet Printer with Wifi Connectivity (Print/Scan/Copy) with ADF Scanner
AUXES (BID ID -1407444)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
163terms.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
163modals.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
Affidavit4page.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
Tenderdocument4page.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_552019.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].