Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹39.2 L
EMD Value
₹78,399
Closing Date
29 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Benchtop automated fluorescent microscope
9811028
GEM/2026/B/7965391
Two Packet Bid
Benchtop automated fluorescent microscope
Pondicherry, Puducherry
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19.5 L
₹1.6 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benchtop automated fluorescent microscope | Rahul Dhodapkar 605006,Jawaharlal Instituteof Postgraduate Medical Educationand Research, Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry | 1 | 45 days |
Principal Investigator HOD Microbiology, Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research, Department of Health and Family Welfare,, Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research (JIPMER), Ministry of Health and Family, Welfare, (Jipmer Rvrdl Project)
₹78,399
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811028.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
flourcent_microscope_custom_bid_gem_portal_upload_d_2026-08-27-10-12-46_054f38139ce39dd182472158ec27bb37.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.56 MB
ATC_c2454f63-919b-47ac-b9671788245607329_noyal.ms.jir.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .