Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.2 L Per unit ₹3,22,966 · 1 Nos. | ₹3.2 L Per unit ₹3,22,966 · 1 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 10:45 amClosed
1 location across Karnataka
BIS: Required; Printer Specifications - [BIS: Required; Printer Specifications - Printing Technology: All-Pigment Ultra Chrome XD2 Inkjet, 4 channel drop on-demand and printhead; Make and Type of Plotter/Printer: Epson SC-T5430M Large Format Multifunction Technical CAD Printer; Type of Printing: Color; Type of Cartridge: Pigment based toner cartridges; Printing Size: A0-A4; Printing Speed: (CAD) A1- 22 sec; Max Printing Resolution (in DPI) 2400 x 1200; Scanner Specifications - Inbuilt scanner: Yes; Scanning Sensor: CIS with RGB filters; Light Source: Dual; Optical Resolution: 600 dpi; Scanning Speed (200dpi): Colour - 4.5 ips, Mono - 7.5 ips; Max Scan Length: 30.5mtrs; Copier Specifications - Scaling: 25 to 400%; Max Copies: 99; Memory: 1GB + 8GB; Warranty (in Years): 5 Years On-site; Wi -fi type: Wi-Fi Direct.]
P2265425
P2265425
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
₹0
Exempted
12 May 2026
12 May 2026
Description :BIS: Required; Printer Specifications - Printing Technology: All-Pigment Ultra Chrome XD2 Inkj et, 4 channel drop on-demand and printhead; Make and Type of Plotter/Printer: Epson SC-T5430M Large For mat Multifunction Technical CAD Printer; Type of Printing: Color; Type of Cartridge: Pigment based toner ca rtridges; Printing Size: A0-A4; Printing Speed: (CAD) A1- 22 sec; Max Printing Resolution (in DPI) 2400 x 120 0; Scanner Specifications - Inbuilt scanner: Yes; Scanning Sensor: CIS with RGB filters; Light Source: Dual; O ptical Resolution: 600 dpi; Scanning Speed (200dpi): Colour - 4.5 ips, Mono - 7.5 ips; Max Scan Length: 30.5 mtrs; Copier Specifications - Scaling: 25 to 400%; Max Copies: 99; Memory: 1GB + 8GB; Warranty (in Years ): 5 Years On-site; Wi -fi type: Wi-Fi Direct. [ Warranty Period: 60 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SE(IT)/MIS CENTRE, RWF Karnataka 1.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5358387.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5196721.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5341701.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5341663.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5344466.pdf
ATTACHMENT
3864420.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].