Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue tomorrow
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
PS TQ ZARIJAMNI DIST YAVATMAL
PROVIDING AND INSTALLATION 1000LPH RO AND TIN SHED AT 9 VILLAGES TQ ZARIJAMNI DIST YAVATMAL
2026_YAVAT_1332977_1
NIT1/PS/ZARIJAMNI/RO/2026
Open Tender
Water Equipments/ Meter/ Drilling/ Boring
Percentage
180 days
PS TQ ZARIJAMNI DIST YAVATMAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹90,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Building Work | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVINDING AND INSTALLATION OF 1000LPH RO UNIT WITH TIN SHED AT 9 VILLAGES TQ ZARIJAMNI DIST YAVATMAL | - | Nos | 0.2 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2281029.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
ROESTIMATE.pdf
PDF • 9.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].