Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: LED Street Light Tower SE | Make: NA
Model: LED Street Light Tower SE | ₹19.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹20.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: LED Street Light Tower SE NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: LED Street Light Tower SE | ₹20.5 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹22.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: HB2B-TB12 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: HB2B-TB12 | ₹22.0 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Lighting Poleor Postand Hardware-Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3)
9207971
GEM/2026/B/7430984
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Poleor Postand Hardware-Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) | Mujiburrahaman Qureshi 473660,nearfootatalabkarera | 4 | 15 days |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD KARERA, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Karera)
₹20,000
1 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9207971.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].