Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.9 LQualified SURVEY NO 249 1 4 ANAND BIG MALL MIDTOWN TOWNSHIP MIDTOWN TOWNSHIP RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 UDYAM MP 37 0049976 23ABCCA5425B1ZD R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | ₹36.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹38.1 LQualified 00 NA NURUDDINPURA ROAD NURUDDINPURA GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233001 UDYAM UP 30 0054871 | GHAZIPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 233001 | ₹38.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 22 601 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0002389 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 B R 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 06 SANT KAWARRAM NAGAR SINDHI COLONY RATLAM VIRIYAKHEDI ROAD RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 UDYAM MP 37 0000875 23CIDPM9431L2Z0 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 208 JOLLY BHAVAN NO 2 7 NEW MARINE LINES MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400020 UDYAM MH 19 0077367 27AADFT5454E1Z6 B R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400020 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,250
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
TITLE
9575915
GEM/2026/B/7759675
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹9 L
30%
SR. DFM W.R. RATLAM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm W.r. Ratlam)
₹38,250
29 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Description1 | 2 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 2 | Title2 | Description2 | 30 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 3 | Title3 | Description3 | 16 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 4 | Title4 | Description4 | 25 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 5 | Title5 | Description5 | 2 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 6 | Title6 | Description6 | 180 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9575915.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-12_2026-07-08-13-29-29_0cde1588388845105aa4a8087e5339d3.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-08-18-57-05_118903f501_2026-07-08-13-29-29_e79398dd2d63e09057bf640e8808ea9f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].