Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LQualified | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LQualified 937 1 AND 2 HARIDWAR ROAD ADARSH NAGAR ADARSH NAGAR ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247667 UDYAM UK 06 0013950 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247667 | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.8 LQualified | ₹6.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
FEED Pump KSB MAKE
9498594
GEM/2026/B/7691532
Two Packet Bid
KSB Make feed pump spares 1,KSB Make feed pump spares 2,KSB Make feed pump spares 3,KSB Make feed p
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KSB Make feed pump spares 1 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Diffuser | 5 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 2 | KSB Make feed pump spares 2 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Impeller | 10 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 3 | KSB Make feed pump spares 3 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Stage casing | 5 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 4 | KSB Make feed pump spares 4 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD SP sleeve inlet | 4 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 5 | KSB Make feed pump spares 5 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWDSP sleeve outlet | 4 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 6 | KSB Make feed pump spares 6 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Balancing disc | 3 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 7 | KSB Make feed pump spares 7 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Counter balancing disc | 3 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 8 | KSB Make feed pump spares 8 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Stage sleeve | 24 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 9 | KSB Make feed pump spares 9 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Spacer sleeve | 3 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
| 10 | KSB Make feed pump spares 10 | KSB make boiler feed pump WL 65Or8 HWD Set of o ring and gasket | 4 | Rs each | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498594.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
feedpumpksb_2026-06-20-15-55-00_0a33d1d8816c1291f5a095e357487d4c.pdf
BOQ • 1.03 MB
pumpfeed_2026-06-20-15-55-00_1d768a8885de50ef56d8f3edbd75363f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
PUMP_6abba59b-f2ae-40d0-85421781951457487_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].