Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjay Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, Alwar
saf safai karya ward no 01 se 13 gp balluwas
ZAL2627WSOB00477
144 balluwas
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. work
Alwar
1 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00477-bid-65068.pdf
Bid Document • 0.35 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00477-nib-65059.pdf
NIB • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].