Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.0 LAdmitted-Finance NAVAREWADI KANADA TA MIRAJ DIST SANGLI MAHARASHTRA 415616 | KANADA | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 415616 | +0.00% | ₹17.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +6.00% | ₹18.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4, 19(B) (C) (D) (E) |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
R J Momin Ex Engr
Sinchan Bhawan Tarabai Park Kolhapur
Repairs and Maintenance of Emergency Gate Hoist Assembly, EG Cabin, Ladders in EG Well, Service Gate-1 No Hoist of SG, Painting, Transportation etc. including Test and Trial EG and SG at Kadavi Medium Project, Tal-Shahuwadi, Dist Kolhapur
2026_WRDMN_1291956_1
E Tender Notice No 14/1 for-2025 2026
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
Kadavi Medium Project
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
24 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairs & Maintenance of Emergency Gate (2.2 X 3.58 m) Hoist Assembly, EG Cabin, Ladders in EG Well, Service Gate-1 No (2.3 X 2.58 m), Hoist of SG, Painting, Transportation etc. including Test & Trial EG & SG @ Kadavi Medium Project, Tal-Shahuwadi, Dist Kolhapur | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
141DTPKADVI.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.32 MB
BOQ_2220582.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].