Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.2 LAccepted-Finance GURIARPAR TUFANGANJ COOCH BEHAR | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹5.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LRejected-Finance VILL BHANSHRAJA PRATHAM KHANDA P O HARIRHAT BOXIRHAT TUFANGANJ COOCHBEHAR | TUFANGANJ | COOCHBEHAR | WEST BENGAL | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹5.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,513
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EXECUTIVE OFFICER COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
Construction of PCC Road from Dharmatala more AWC house to Prodip Singha house at Dhangdhinguri 200M Dhangdhinguri GP under Coochbehar II PS Code APAS/01/003/142/0003 Code APAS/01/003/142/0007 Code APAS/01/003/142/0009
2026_ZPHD_993539_1
NIT No.-82/3rd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 02
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,513
28 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
Const. of PCC Road from Dharmatala more AWC house to Prodip Singha house at Dhangdhinguri 200M Dhangdhinguri Const. of PCC Road from Sukanta Das house to Babul Miya house at Dhangdhingguri 70M Const. of PCC Road from Papai Das house to Sukumar Roy house at Dhangdhingguri 70M
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
BOQ_2430339.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].