Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,840Qualified Item Categories: G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg. 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Item Categories: G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg. | ₹70,840 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹74,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg. | Item Categories: G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg. | ₹74,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg.
9313688
GEM/2026/B/7525760
Single Packet Bid
G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg.
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| G. M. Casting on Conversion basis bunring loss 5% duly machined as per drg. | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9313688.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
gm_2026-05-11-15-00-45_aad1e0e81544a21a2eb1e0871b3ad16b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
terms_f1b939b8-06b4-4d39-b8521778492778208_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].