Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹78.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹87.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹87.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹88.5 LRejected-Finance DAHAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹88.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹88.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹88.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹89.3 LRejected-Finance 6 26 VIJAY NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹89.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹93.1 L
EMD Value
₹69,840
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Pithampur
Nagar Palika Pithampur
Construction of cc road and nali from mahindra two wheeler bridge under pass to nayara petrol pump at mhow neemuch main road under kayakalp scheme 2.0 pithampur
2026_UAD_507299_1
3064
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹69,840
31 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of cc road and nali from mahindra two wheeler bridge under pass to nayara petrol pump at mhow neemuch main road under kayakalp scheme 2.0 pithampur | 1 | as per estimate | 93,12,000 | ₹93,12,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
507299.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
estimate507299.pdf
Other Document • 4.34 MB
BOQ_611304.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
corrigendumaffidavit.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].