Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845940
GEM/2026/B/7995680
Two Packet Bid
LV7-T-815 443-612-166-000 S CLOSING COCK,LV7-T-815 443-979-572-680 INJECTION VALVE VA 51S 443A 2680
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7-T-815 443-612-166-000 S CLOSING COCK | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV7-T-815 443-979-572-680 INJECTION VALVE VA 51S 443A 2680 | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-T-815 107-120-214-100 HEX NUT M10 IS1367 PART-6 CL6 | 18 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | LV7-T-815 443-319-700-000 TRIPPER 24 V | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-T-815 990-500-055-000 SEALING RING | 18 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-TATA 2625-8033 BRG BUSH | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-STLN F-4935030 COPPER WASHER 18 DIA | 20 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-STLN F-3575611 BOLT BANJO WITH SINGLE HOLE FOR LUB | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV7-MARUTI 09103-10282 BOLT 10X18.5 | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV7-STLN F7X00500 FUSE 5 AMP | 9 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845940.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-09-03-23-55-09_42de03a88456d244b65cce6b7b43a324.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-23-55-09_38150fed6059807e70d33b71afc8f8aa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].