Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of spares of LINCOLN Auto Lube System
9840559
GEM/2026/B/7990969
Two Packet Bid
REAR INJECTOR ASSLY, Part No.10026561005,HOSE PL300 NW4 , 1 HIGHFLEXIBLE DG, Part No.111351141,NEED
Yavatmal, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Manager (MM), WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Mayuresh Rajendra Banchod)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAR INJECTOR ASSLY, Part No.10026561005 | 2 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 2 | HOSE PL300 NW4 , 1 HIGHFLEXIBLE DG, Part No.111351141 | 50 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 3 | NEEDLE, Part No.14722 | 2 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 4 | VALVE SEAT, Part No.14723 | 2 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 5 | PLUNGER LINK ROD, Part No.270645 | 1 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 6 | CRANK ECCENTRIC, Part No.270666 | 2 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 7 | PUMP HOUSING, Part No.270673 | 1 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 8 | SOLENOID VALVE CARTRIDGE, Part No.270678 | 1 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 9 | SOLENOID VALVE CARTRIDGE, Part No.270690 | 1 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
| 10 | PRESS REDUCING VALVE, Part No.270692 | 2 | EA | depotofficerwna | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840559.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.52 MB
oem_opm_nit_-1_2026-09-03-10-37-43_16c5ac2daffa004e1403d2b07c0cd88d.pdf
BOQ • 1.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-10-37-43_a26cabbd4133b0fc39940397862beadd.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .