Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
E - Tourist Vehicle/Golf Cart (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9841993
GEM/2026/B/7992230
Two Packet Bid
E - Tourist Vehicle / Golf Cart (V3)
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3.5 L
₹28 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| E - Tourist Vehicle/Golf Cart (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Mir Bilal Ahmad 190006,Dept.of W LW C Near Dachigam National Park Harwan Srinagar | 2 | 15 days |
Technical Officer, DEPARTMENT OF OF WILD LIFE PROTECTION SRINAGAR, Forest Department Jammu and Kashmir, DEPARTMENT, OF WILD LIFE PROTECTION,, (Mir Bilal Ahmad)
₹14,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841993.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
golf_d8ae6d95-d5ba-48a6-b5d41788420521513_antfor.00030329@jk.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .