Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.2 LAccepted-AOC D 60 DEVELOPED PLOT ESTATE THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620015 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | ₹46.2 L Quoted ₹48.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹48.8 LRejected-AOC 26 SIDCO DEVELOPED PLOT ESTATE THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620015 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | ₹48.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI BALAJI ENGINEERING ENTERPRIZES L2 | THIRUMALAI ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills for unit-II | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills for unit-II | 6 | Nos | 41,32,200 ₹48,75,996 | 41,02,500 ₹48,40,950 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills
2025_EB_584929_1
CE/120/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
Yes
24 Mar 2026
23 Jul 2025
30 Jul 2025
23 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
23 Jul 2025
Supply of Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills for unit-II
Supply of Constant load hanger Assembly for HP803 Bowl mills for unit-II
SRI BALAJI ENGINEERING ENTERPRIZES (BID ID -1411579)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].