Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LAccepted-AOC 51 RANI JHANSI ROAD NEW DELHI 110 055 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| 2 | L2₹8.9 LRejected-Finance C 62 BOMMASANDRA INDUSTRIAL AREA HOSUR ROAD BOMMASNDRA BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560099 UDYAM KR 02 0002614 29AAACO1565H1ZE B M 24AAACO1565H1ZO M 29AAACO1565H1ZE R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560099 | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 bidder |
| 3 | L3₹11.2 LRejected-Finance GROUND FLOOR VILLAGE SANGAL SOHAL KAPURTHALA ROAD JALANDHAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144002 UDYAM PB 10 0082109 03AAWCA8488P1ZJ R M 24AAWCA8488P1ZF M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144002 | ₹11.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 bidder |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 904 905 SUYOJAN TOWER NAVARANGPURA NEAR HOTEL PRESIDENT OFF C G AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | OXFORD RUBBERS PVT LTD | PENTAGON RUBBER LIMITED | ARB CONVEYORS LIMITED |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Conveyor Belt 1200 mm Width, rating:630 KN/M ,4 ply Conveyor Belt | 200 | mtrs | 7,56,000 ₹8,92,080 | 7,19,600 ₹8,49,128 Lowest | 9,49,400 ₹11,20,292 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,490
Closing Date
12 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS-I
CE/MTPS-I/Mettur dam-6
Supply of Conveyor Belt 1200 mm Width rating 630 KN/M 4 ply Conveyor Belt 200 Mtrs
2025_EB_617166_1
CE/MTPS1/EE/MM/AEE3 OT590/25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
MTPS-I
As Enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹7,490
Yes
16 May 2026
25 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
25 Oct 2025
12 Nov 2025
25 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.38 MB
BOQ_737528.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].