Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC 3 8 RICKY ALICE D MELLO PREM NAGAR KANJUR MARG E MUMBAI 400042 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400042 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Offer is fair and reasonable |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LRejected-Finance CHS LTD SRISHTI COMPLEX 2ND FLOOR MHADA | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance rate quoted higher side |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RMP ENTERPRISES L2 | swastiklifescience L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | Finpak SIL / Zorbax HPLC C 18 Column suitable for Jasco LS- 4000 Series / Surveyour LC Series 250mm x 4.6 mm x 5mm | 7 | Nos | 52,400 ₹3,66,800 | 41,300 ₹2,89,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
4 Dec 2024, 5:00 pmClosed
Dean nair hospital
Nair Hospital Mumbai central Mumbai 400008
Purchase of HPLC Column Therapeutic drug monitoring system
2024_MCGM_1110626_1
CP/262dated18.09.2024
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Item Rate
30 days
Nair hospital
As per Tender
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
Yes
12 Mar 2026
10 Oct 2024
5 Dec 2024
10 Oct 2024
4 Dec 2024
10 Oct 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].