Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 13 C MICHAEL MADHUSUDAN SARANI KHIDIRPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700023 | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 9TH FLOOR UNIT 904 ECOSTATION PLOT 07 BLOCK BP SECTOR V SALTLAKE NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL KOLKATA 700091 NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700091 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700091 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 3C SUNDARAM BUILDING 46F RAFI AHMED KIDWAI ROAD KOLKATA 700 016 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9453691
GEM/2026/B/7651412
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Howrah, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹15 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 72 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9453691.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].