Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.6 LAccepted-AOC 498 SECTOR 11 134109 | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹26.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹28.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹29.5 LRejected-Finance BALAJI COLONY GALI NO6 WARD NO 14 KAITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹29.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹31.1 L
EMD Value
₹62,103
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Council Kalka
Const. of Streets Near Shemford school in Ishar nagar colony in ward 13 M.C kalka
2026_HRY_526789_1
20269669BDA0 4E17 495F B7CE 19F47DFB1B811819ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
100 days
Pinjore
Const. of Streets Near Shemford school in Ishar nagar colony in ward 13 M.C kalka
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹62,103
Yes
11 Aug 2026
4 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Const. of Streets Near Shemford school in Ishar nagar colony in ward 13 M.C kalka | 1 | each | 31,05,150 | ₹31,05,150 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_605767.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
OT0166963.pdf
Other Document • 0.74 MB
Corrignedum.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].