Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,788.20 Per unit ₹1,178.82 · 10 Nos. | ₹11,788.20 Per unit ₹1,178.82 · 10 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
MAGNETIC PICKUP UNIT(MPU)
83266073
83266073
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
Description :MAGNETIC PICKUP UNIT(MPU) AS PER CUMMINS PART NO 3875360 OR EQUIVALENT SUI TABLE FOR CUMMINS DIESEL ENGINE KTA 50L OF 1400 HP DEMU DPC. [ Warranty Period: 30 Month s after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 10.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) MHOW, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].