Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Galaxy Marketing Associates |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of : | ||||
| 1.01 | 11KV Vacuum Interrupter (Make: CGL Type : Vl-34599- M3+, 1250A) | 8 | Nos | 1,46,400 ₹1,72,752 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 22/33 KV Vacuum Interrupter (Make: CGL Type : Vl-35416- 13F, 2000A) | 4 | Nos | 1,98,000 ₹2,33,640 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
23 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE PEDC Palladam
56 B GT Building Trichy Road Palladam
Supply of 11KV Vacuum Interrupter 8 Nos and 22KV Vacuum Interrupter 4 Nos
2024_EB_508318_1
Spec.No.56/2024-25 Dt. 05.12.2024
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
SE PEDC Palladam
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,500
Yes
2 Apr 2026
6 Dec 2024
24 Jan 2025
6 Dec 2024
23 Jan 2025
6 Dec 2024
6 Dec 2024 - 9 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_604703.pdf
techsummary_604703.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
BOQ_604703.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].