Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.7 LQualified Make: WTF Engineering
Model: PORTABLE TOILET-265 GRAM BAIRAGARH KALAN NEAR ICE FACTORY BEFORE RAILWAY CROSSING BAIRAGARH BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0000300 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: WTF Engineering
Model: PORTABLE TOILET-265 | ₹13.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14 LQualified Make: WTF Engineering
Model: PORTABLE TOILET-265 301 ONE TREE HILLS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0029941 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: WTF Engineering
Model: PORTABLE TOILET-265 | ₹14 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-3 Seater FRP Portable Toilet KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-3 Seater FRP Portable Toilet | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Portable Toilet (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9166679
GEM/2026/B/7394725
Two Packet Bid
Portable Toilet
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WTF Engineering 3 - seater portable toilet 1143mm x 890mm x | WTF Engineering / PORTABLE TOILET-265 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 685,000 | 1,370,000 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹8 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Toilet (Q3) | Dharmendra Makavana 454660,Nagar Parishad, Mukharji Margh ,Badnawar | 2 | 90 days |
Buyer, Nagar Parishad Badnawar, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Dharmendra Makavana)
₹80,000
15 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687795690025.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9166679.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].